Dell 0C5RNH 10GBASE-SR 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module CN-0C5RNH AFBR-709SMZ-FT2

SKU: C5RNH

Key Features:

  • Dell 0C5RNH 10GBASE-SR 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module
  • 30-Day Warranty
  • Condition: New

Request a Quote

$50.00

Description

Dell 0C5RNH 10GBASE-SR 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module CN-0C5RNH AFBR-709SMZ-FT2



Product Details

Manufacturer Dell
Manufacturer Part # 0C5RNH
Product Type 10GBASE-SR 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module